TRE PORTAFOTO IN PLEXIGLASS, ANNI '70 - Asta ASTA T54 A TEMPO DI LITOGRAFIE  E ARTI DECORATIVE

5
(680)
Scrivi Recensione
Di più
€ 32.50
Nel carrello
In Magazzino
Descrizione

Asta 644 / Lotto n° 108 - Pietro Chiesa, Il Ponte Aste, Vendite e Valutazioni in Asta

4) Decorative Tabletop Frames, 11.5h

EXCELLENT CRAFT: 11 x 14 vintage frames are made of high quality resin,painted black with gold trim by hand under multi-laryer craft appears gloss

Antique Picture Frames,11×14 Baroque Photo Frames with Floral Relief, Wall and Tabletop Picture Frames Black-Gold

Vesta Portafoto 18x24 in plexiglass collezione Eco a cura di STG Vesta

ASOWIN Antique Picture Frames,11×14 Baroque Photo Frames with Floral Relief, Wall and Tabletop Picture Frames Black-Gold : Everything Else

PORTAFOTO VINTAGE BLOCCO PLEXIGLASS ACCIAIO SATINATO 18X18X9cm MINIMAL STYLE 70s

Picture Frames - SALIMBENI

Buy high quality frames for your poster or picture

Stampe e disegni dal XVI al XX secolo by Pandolfini Casa d'Aste - Issuu

Asta Stampe e Disegni dal sec. XVI al sec.XX e Libri Antichi by Pandolfini Casa d'Aste - Issuu